Time Topics Speakers/or Panel Members
09.00AM-10.00AM Registration and Tea  
10:00AM-10:15AM Inauguration Shri. Suresh Prabhu, Honourable Minister of Commerce and Industries 
10.15AM-10.30AM Confederation's Business Connect Platform Neel, Hubbler
10.30AM-10.45AM Startup Ecosystem in India Mr. Raunaque Musta Mustafa, VP, L-Incubator
10.45AM-11.00AM Lean Startup Methodology - Fail Cheap, Succeed Faster Avelo Roy, Kolkata Ventures
  High-Performance Entrepreneur in Digital Era Suresh Babu (PMP), Coach and Trainer
11.00AM-11.30PM Technology Impact on workspaces Panel Discussion 
  Srijan Pal Singh, Author and Social Entrepreneur
  Dr. Manoranjan P. Ram, Director Academics (E-learning), Amity University
  Sanjay Choudhary,Chief Evangelist-Incuspaze
  Shashi Gupta, Urgam
  Anil Joseph, Technical Expert
  Subhadeep Bhattacharyya, co-founder at Jubi.ai
  Akshay Aggarwal, Co-Founder, Blockchainedindia
11.30AM-12.00AM Driving Efficiency of MSMEs Panel Discussion 
  Avelo Roy, Kolkata Ventures
  Tripti Shinghal Somani, CEO & MD, KGS Advisors
  Ms.Anju Bajaj, Chairman-MSME, PHD CC  
  Suresh Babu (PMP), Coach and Trainer
  Amit Verma, startupsuccessstories.com
  Mr.Vijay Kumar, MSME
12.00PM-12.15PM High Ticket Sale Dev Gadhvi
12.15PM-12.45PM Crossing 10 Crore Chasm - An Experience Sharing Panel Discussion 
  Mr. Manoj Tandon (Mentor / Start up Expert)
  Mr. Dhianu Das (Investor / Expert)
  Mr. Amit Singh (Start-Up Founder)
  Mr. Mayank Chauhan (Start-Up Founder)
  Mr. Varun Surana, Consultant and Trainer 
  Mr. Liam Bates, Kaiterra, China
  Vivek Srinivasan, Co-founder, Startups Club
  Er. Santosh G, CIMSME
  Shashidhar Bhat, greenworkforce.in
12.45PM-12.55PM Importance of Intellectual property for entrepreneurs and start ups Isha Sharma
12.55PM-01.05PM How healthy body can lead to greater performance and profits. Shikha Sharma
1.15PM-02.00PM LUNCH BREAK  
02.00PM-02.15PM E-Residency Program  Ankit Bahl, Advisor, Trade and Investment, Estonian Embassy
  MUDRA and STANDUP INDIA  Kaushelndra Kumar, Small Industries Development Bank of India
02.15PM-2.45PM Women Entrepreneurship in India Panel Discussion 
  Krithika Ram, Program Manager, WEConnect India 
  Sonali Shah, Corporate Lawyer
  Surbhi Garg, Founder, It's Mommade
  Saumya Aggarwal, Social Entrepreneur
2.45PM-3.15PM Impact creation through Social Enterprises Panel Discussion 
  Anubha Maurya Walia, Trainer & OD Consultant
  Dr. Hafeez Basha,CTO- BRCORP 
  Ashish Kumar
  Amit Verma, startupsuccessstories.com
   
  Dr. Monica Nagpal Agnihotri, Life Designer & Motivator 
  Parenting Theory of Business Success Varun Surana, Consultant and Trainer 
3.15PM-3.45PM Branding and Marketing Panel Discussion 
  Swapnica Jain, Entrepreneur, Brand strategist
  Sherry, Author, Speaker, Coach
  Suresh Babu (PMP), Coach and Trainer
  Kamlesh Raval, Mentor and Consultant 
  Subhadeep Bhattacharyya, co-founder at Jubi.ai
  Aditya Arora, Young entrepreneur,FAAD 
  Himanshu Bindal, Founder, One Co.Work
  Ankit Tibrewal, Founder - Startup Angel 
  Riyaz, Global Affairs Journalist & Publicist 
3.45PM-3.55PM Contracts and IPR for SMEs and startups Sanjay Jain, Sr. Corporate Law Expert
3.55PM-4.05PM Cosmic Energy Utilization for The Health of Business, Entrepreneur and Family Kirti Betai
4.15PM-4.45PM Investor Panel Panel Discussion 
  Amit Singal, Co-Founder & CEO,StartupBuddy
  Girish Shivani, Executive Director, Your Nest 
  Himanshu Chudasama, Founder, CEO,Start-n-Excel 
  Dr. Apoorv R. Sharma, Co-founder, President Venture Catalysts  
  Abhijeet Malhotra, Head North-India, Lead Angels
  IIMLucknow Team
  Mukesh Malik, Ah Ventures
  Shashi Gupta, Udgam
   
4.45PM-5.50PM  Networking + High Tea